Save time in line at the race, print your 2015 D13 membership application below
If you are listed more than once in the points please let me know ASAP! E-mail me at MXCRZY@cox.net Thanks!
UPCOMING RACES
Aug. 29 - Lake Sugar Tree - D13 MX, GCS, D29, Sat. night Supercross
Aug. 30 – Lake Sugar Tree – D13 MX, GCS, D29

Sept. 12/13 - VMP MX - D13 MX/ATV - VA State Championship
Sept. 19/20 - ECMX - D13 MX/ATV
Sept. 26/27 - Birch Creek - D13 MX, GCS, D29, Ultra Series
Oct. 3/4 - NCMP - D13 MX/ATV, GCS, MAWS, D29
Oct. 10/11 - ECMX - D13 MX/ATV
*Oct. 17/18 - Budds Creek - D13 MX/ATV - MD State Championship
Oct. 24/25 - Birch Creek - D13 MX/ATV, GCS, MAWS, D29
Oct. 31/Nov. 1 - Lake Sugar Tree - D13 MX/ATV, GCS, MAWS, D29
Nov. 7/8 - Actiontown - D13 MX/ATV, GCS, MAWS, D29
*Nov. 14/15 - Budds Creek - D13 MX/ATV
Nov. 28/29 - South Fork - D13 MX/ATV
Dec. 5/6 - ECMX - D13 MX/ATV
 
* ATV Morning Race at Budds Creek
 
 
 
  2014-2015 FINAL MAWS   POINT STANDINGS   
50CC 4-6 STOCK
  1 AIDEN EYLER
  2 TYLER TULLOSS
  3 MATTHEW WILLIAMS
  4 LANDON BILYEU
50CC 7-8 STOCK
  1 ALEX MCKINNEY
  2 RICHARD ROBERTSON
  3 DYLAN SULLIVAN
  4 HALLEY VASSALLO
50 PEE WEE 4-8 STOCK
  1 TYLER TULLOSS
  2 AIDEN EYLER
  3 MATTHEW WILLIAMS
65CC 7-9
  1 ALEX MCKINNEY
  2 SEAN RAHILLY JR
  3 DYLAN SULLIVAN
  4 RYDER CRUTE
  5 RICHARD ROBERTSON
65CC 10-11
  1 MATTHEW MCKINNEY
  2 WILLIAM SAVILLE
65CC 7-11
  1 CORY ROGERS
  2 SEAN RAHILLY JR
  3 WILLIAM SAVILLE

  4 ALEX MCKINNEY
  5 BILLY BRITT
  6 RYDER CRUTE
85CC 9-11
  1 JOHN DAGAN
  2 CORY ROGERS
  3 JACOB GLENN
  4 KILIAEN VANRENSSELAER
  5 MATTHEW MCKINNEY
  6 PEYTON JACKSON
  7 SEAN RAHILLY JR
85CC 12-15
  1 LUKE ANDERSON
  2 TRACE REUSCHLING
  3 WILLIAM BURKE
85CC 9-13
  1 CORY ROGERS
  2 JOHN DAGAN
  3 JACOB GLENN
  4 TRACE REUSCHLING
  5 LUKE ANDERSON
  6 KILIAEN VANRENSSELAER
  7 WILLIAM BURKE
  8 MATTHEW MCKINNEY
SUPERMINI 12-16
  1 WILLIAM BURKE
SCHOOLBOY 1  12-16
  1 CALEB PRUETT
SCHOOLBOY 2  14-16
  1 CALEB PRUETT
GIRLS 9-15
  1 KARIE WILSON
  2 KATELYN COCKERHAM
  3 MACKENZIE CZYSZ
  4 PAIGE VASSALLO
UNLIMITED AMATEUR
  1 JOSEPH NEAGLE
250A
  1 BLAKE THOMPSON
250C
  1 WILLIS HOLLINGSWORTH
  2 JEREMY OCHELTREE
  3 DANIEL ROYALS
OPEN A
  1 BLAKE THOMPSON
OPEN B
  1 JOSH HOLLOWAY
OPEN C
  1 WILLIS HOLLINGSWORTH
  2 AUSTIN RAGLAND
  3 JOSEPH NEAGLE
  4 DANIEL ROYALS
COLLEGEBOY 16-24
  1 JOSHUA MILLER
VET 25+
  1 JARED LEMM
VET 30+ B/C
  1 JARED LEMM
  2 CHRIS WILLIAMS
  3 EDDIE NICHOLSON
VET 35+
  1 MICHAEL MARTIN
SENIOR 40+A
  1 MICHAEL MARTIN
SENIOR 40+ AMATEUR
  1 CHRIS WILLIAMS
  2 MARK MCKINNEY
  3 PHIL HARRIS
  4 MARK CZYSZ
  5 EDDIE NICHOLSON
SENIOR 45+
  1 SCOTT SAVILLE
  2 PHIL HARRIS
  3 JOHN MORRISSEY
MASTERS 50+
  1 SCOTT SAVILLE
  2 JEFFERY CALLIHAN
  3 DAN KOCH
  4 JEFFREY DANCE
  5 O.D. ROYALS
WOMEN'S MX
  1 KATELYN COCKERHAM
  2 MACKENZIE CZYSZ
  3 CINDY HARRIS
50 PRODUCTION 4-8 ATV
  1 SHELBY SHIAMONE
70 PRODUCTION 6-11 ATV
  1 BROCK VAN WINKLE
  2 DYLAN SULLIVAN
  3 COREY EDWARDS
  4 KAYLA KINDRICK
  5 EVAN OSBORNE
  6 MICHAEL NEWELL
90 PRODUCTION 9-15 ATV
  1 BRADEN SHIAMONE
  2 COREY OSBORNE
  3 CHRISTIAN CLARKE
  4 HUNTER LONG
  5 MAKAYLA NEWELL
90 MODIFIED 9-15 ATV
  1 BRADEN SHIAMONE
  2 BROCK VAN WINKLE
  3 COREY OSBORNE
  4 MATTHEW POWELL
SB 13-15 AIR COOLED
  1 DEVON KINDRICK
  2 ROBBIE ELLIOTT
  3 LARRY KINDRICK
  4 CHASE JAMISON
SB 13-15 WATER COOL
  1 DEVON KINDRICK
  2 AUSTIN EAVEY
  3 LARRY KINDRICK
OPEN A ATV
  1 TYLER BARNES
OPEN B ATV
  1 MICHAEL MESSINGER
OPEN C ATV
  1 CHAD MYERS
  2 KITTRELL EBERWINE IV
  3 HUNTER NEWELL
  4 RAYMOND LONG
VET 25+ ATV
  1 MICHAEL MESSINGER
  2 DAVID NEWELL
 SENIOR 40+ ATV
  1 MATT DOSHIER
WOMEN'S ATV
  1 CAROLYN EDWARDS
50cc open
  1 AIDEN EYLER
65ccD Beginner
  1 HALLEY VASSALLO

 

2015 D13 SPONSORS